CHARTER COMMISSION

Charter Commission Members: 

Ben Bartusek

Term: 6/1/2019 to 5/31/2023,

Mary Klimp

Term: 6/1/2019 to 5/31/2023,

Benard Wehseler

Term: 6/1/2019 to 5/31/2023,

Brad Carlson

Term: 1/1/2022 to 12/31/2025,

Duane Jirik

Term: 1/1/2022 to 12/31/2025,

Kay Wilcox (Chair)

Term: 1/1/2022 to 12/31/2025

 

Chuck Nickolay - City Council Member Representative

Shawn Ryan - City Council Member Representative

Maggie Bass - City Council Member Representative