Charter Commission - Four Year Term

Charter Commission Members: 

Ben Bartusek - Term: June 1, 2019, to May 31, 2023

Mary Klimp - Term: June 1, 2019, to May 31, 2023

Charles Nickolay - Term: January 1, 2021, to May 31, 2023

Benard Wehseler - Term: June 1, 2019, to May 31, 2023

Brad Carlson - Term: January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2025

Kay Wilcox (Chair) - Term: January 1, 2022, to December 31, 2025

 

Maggie Bass - City Council Member Representative

Duane Jirik - City Council Member Representative

Shawn Ryan - City Council Member Representative