New Prague Golf Club Board - Three Year Term

 

Golf Club Board Members:

Den Gardner (President) - Term: June 1, 2022, to May 31, 2025

Jennifer Berglund (Vice President) - Term: June 1, 2022, to May 31, 2025

Adam Brister- Term: June 1, 2021, to May 31, 2024

Rich Carlson - Term: June 1, 2021, to May 31, 2024

Bob Cunniff- Term: June 1, 2022, to May 31, 2024*

Adam Gill - Term: June 1, 2023, to May 31, 2026

Shawn Ryan- City Council Member Representative

 

* Partial Term