Planning Commission - Four Year Term

Members: 

Dan Meyer (Vice Chair) - Term: June 1, 2021, to May 31, 2025

Jason Bentson - Term: June 1, 2022, to May 31, 2026

Ann Gengel - Term: June 1, 2021, to May 31, 2024*

Brandon Pike - Term: June 1, 2023, to May 31, 2027

Shawn Ryan - City Council Member Representative

 

*Partial Term